Pillow,Cushion,$23,/burster476437.html,Support,Home Kitchen , Bedding , Bed Pillows Positioners,Memory,lasermeeting.expert,Back,Lumbar,Balanced,Firmness,Foam Memory Foam Lumbar Support Minneapolis Mall Back Cushion Balanced Pillow Firmness $23 Memory Foam Lumbar Support Back Cushion Pillow Balanced Firmness Home Kitchen Bedding Bed Pillows Positioners Memory Foam Lumbar Support Minneapolis Mall Back Cushion Balanced Pillow Firmness $23 Memory Foam Lumbar Support Back Cushion Pillow Balanced Firmness Home Kitchen Bedding Bed Pillows Positioners Pillow,Cushion,$23,/burster476437.html,Support,Home Kitchen , Bedding , Bed Pillows Positioners,Memory,lasermeeting.expert,Back,Lumbar,Balanced,Firmness,Foam

Memory Foam Lumbar Support Minneapolis Mall Back Cushion Max 65% OFF Balanced Pillow Firmness

Memory Foam Lumbar Support Back Cushion Pillow Balanced Firmness

$23

Memory Foam Lumbar Support Back Cushion Pillow Balanced Firmness

|||

Product description

Color:Yellow

Features:
Care for the waist, relieve stress, and be healthy every day.
1. Scientific classification, bedtime + sleep, classification care.
2. Ergonomics, 3D curved surface fit.
3. Memory rebound, slow back to memory coton.
4. Breathable fabric, 4D mesh cloth jacket.
Fill the waist gap and say goodbye to soreness.
1. Soothe the waist soreness, easy to fall asleep, improve sleep quality.
2.3D support, fill the gap, functional partition, close fit.
3. Engineering zone waist belt design, care for the lumbar spine fit and relax.
4. Support area, convex design, full support lumbar vertebra fill gap.
5. Side sleeping area, embracing design, care for the waist side.
"C type" waist + "T point" top waist
Not only has a "C-shaped" embracing waist, but also a raised module in the "T-point" area of ​​the human waist and lumbar vertebrae. Adjusting the "T-point" position of the car seat back according to different sitting postures, colleagues have both Waist and top waist.
Slowly return to the inner core of the memory coton, slowly returning to in 3-5 seconds, uniformly absorbing the pressure of the dispersion, and supporting the force
4D mesh fabric is breathable, not sticky, smooth, not easy to wrinkle, good breathability
Concealed zipper for easy removal, smoothness and durability.
Package : 1 Piece Pillow

Memory Foam Lumbar Support Back Cushion Pillow Balanced Firmness

Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1Dynamo Msk1612424
2Jokerit1611524
3SKA1611523
4CSKA1711622
5Dinamo Mn1510521

Show all
6Avangard158716
7Barys1661014
8Sibir1551013
9Neftekhimik1551012
10Admiral1531211
11Amur1651111
12Kunlun RS1551010

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
Player stats in playoffs 2020-2021
  • 30/30
  • 10/12
  • 16/17
  • 2/20

Comparison with the best performance in the playoffs 2020-2021

1 30 (10+20)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 21 (6+15)
Maillet Philippe
3 19 (11+8)
Audette Daniel
4 18 (3+15)
Aaltonen Miro
5 17 (12+5)
Ojamaki Niko

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month