$5 BitPure Baby Thermometer, Baby Bath Thermometer with New Upgrade Baby Products Baby Care Health BitPure Baby Thermometer Bath with overseas New Upgrade $5 BitPure Baby Thermometer, Baby Bath Thermometer with New Upgrade Baby Products Baby Care Health BitPure Baby Thermometer Bath with overseas New Upgrade /burster722737.html,Upgrade,lasermeeting.expert,BitPure,$5,Thermometer,Thermometer,,Baby Products , Baby Care , Health,New,with,Baby,Baby,Bath /burster722737.html,Upgrade,lasermeeting.expert,BitPure,$5,Thermometer,Thermometer,,Baby Products , Baby Care , Health,New,with,Baby,Baby,Bath

BitPure Baby Thermometer Bath Max 72% OFF with overseas New Upgrade

BitPure Baby Thermometer, Baby Bath Thermometer with New Upgrade

$5

BitPure Baby Thermometer, Baby Bath Thermometer with New Upgrade

|||

Product description

This digital bath thermometer can accurately measure and display the bathtub water temperature without manual testing. The large and clear display allows you to check the temperature of your baby's bath water at a glance."br"

"p""b"※Features※"br"

"ul" "li"Bath and Room Thermometer: Can be used as Room and water thermometer. "ul" "li"Instantly activate at shake "ul" "li"Easy-to-Grasp, Safe and fun as a bath toy "ul" "li"Fully submersible thermometer "ul" "li"Powered by high quality built-in battery, no need to worry replacing "p""b""br"

"p""b"※product properties※

"ul" "li"Name: Thermometer"br" "ul" "li"Body: ATBC-PVC"br" "ul" "li"Floating wheel: ABS "ul" "li" Size:3.34 × 3.74 inches"br" "ul" "li"Gross Weight:5.64oz "ul" "li"Net Weight:5.3oz "p""b""br"

"p""b"※Reminder※

"ul" "li"*Please do not put the thermometer into water over 80℃(176℉) in case of damage. "ul" "li"*Please make sure the battery cover is tightly closed before use. "ul" "li" Please keep in mind that due to lighting effects, monitor brightness/contrast settings/ etc., there will be some slight differences between the color of the picture and the actual object. Manual measurement, there may be a deviation of 0.4-0.8 inches. "ul" "li" If you have any questions, please leave us a message. We will respond and provide you with the best service.

BitPure Baby Thermometer, Baby Bath Thermometer with New Upgrade

Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1Dynamo Msk1612424
2Jokerit1611524
3SKA1611523
4CSKA1711622
5Dinamo Mn1510521

Show all
6Avangard158716
7Barys1661014
8Sibir1551013
9Neftekhimik1551012
10Admiral1531211
11Amur1651111
12Kunlun RS1551010

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
1 points: 30 (10+20)

Shipachyov Vadim

Dynamo Msk
forward
87
Player stats in playoffs 2020-2021
  • 30/30
  • 10/12
  • 16/17
  • 2/20

Comparison with the best performance in the playoffs 2020-2021

1 30 (10+20)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 21 (6+15)
Maillet Philippe
3 19 (11+8)
Audette Daniel
4 18 (3+15)
Aaltonen Miro
5 17 (12+5)
Ojamaki Niko

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month